Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for April 2017 › The Jason Chin Harold Cabaret

Calendar Month Navigation

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
27

8:30 pm Lil’ Tooties / Trash Daddiez

10:30 pm iO Musical Improv Program presents: La-Di-Dah

28

8:30 pm Snowball / FUDGE

10:30 pm MOLLY

29

8:30 pm Splitzies Presents: iLove

10:30 pm RECITAL

30

8:30 pm Coach / Meridian

31

8:30 pm Comet / Big Spoon

10:30 pm Search Engine / Windbreakers / Eisbar

1

8:30 pm UH-Oh / The Deltones

10:30 pm Gideon / Chaos Theory

2

8:30 pm Golden Ticket / Deep Schwa

10:30 pm Snowball / Artemis

3

8:30 pm Rodeo / Roundabout

10:30 pm iO Musical Improv Program presents: La-Di-Dah

4

8:30 pm Lil’ Tooties / FUDGE

10:30 pm MOLLY

5

8:30 pm Splitzies Presents: iLove

10:30 pm RECITAL

6

8:30 pm Minnow / Meridian

7

8:30 pm Gideon / Smokin’ Hot Dad

8

8:30 pm Comet / The Deltones

10:30 pm Big Spoon / Chaos Theory

9

8:30 pm Snowball / Deep Schwa

10:30 pm Big Tobacco / Coach

10

8:30 pm The Poem Highlander / Uh-Oh

10:30 pm iO Musical Improv Program presents: La-Di-Dah

11

8:30 pm Roundabout / FUDGE

10:30 pm MOLLY

12

8:30 pm Splitzies Presents: iLove

10:30 pm Fake N Friends

13

8:30 pm Miracle Ranch / Meridian

14

8:30 pm Cadaver / Cecilia

10:30 pm Eisbär / JD Dinkleman / Alterboyz

15

8:30 pm Shade / The Deltones

16

8:30 pm Lil’ Tooties / Deep Schwa

17

8:30 pm Coach / Smokin’ Hot Dad

10:30 pm iO Musical Improv Program presents: La-Di-Dah

18

8:30 pm Nightingale / FUDGE

10:30 pm MOLLY

19

8:30 pm Splitzies Presents: iLove

10:30 pm The Kid’s Table – Live from Pinewood Hills Unitarian Universalist Summer Camp

20

8:30 pm Cecilia / Meridian

21

8:30 pm Shania / Trash daddiez

10:30 pm Search Engine / JD Dinkleman / LL. Cool Beans

22

8:30 pm Uh-Oh / The Deltones

23

8:30 pm The Poem Highlander / Deep Schwa

10:30 pm Rodeo / MacBeth

24

7:00 pm POV – A Free News Show!

8:30 pm Minnow / Big Tobacco

10:30 pm iO Musical Improv Program presents: La-Di-Dah

25

8:30 pm Shania / FUDGE

10:30 pm MOLLY

26

8:30 pm Exploded Trash – Solo Shows from Molly Ruthenberg & Shannon Noll

10:30 pm Fictitious: Where Fiction Meets Improv

27

8:30 pm Gone Gone / Meridian

28

8:30 pm Comet / Big Spoon

29

8:30 pm Smokin’ Hot Dad / The Deltones

30

8:30 pm Bad Bear / Deep Schwa

10:30 pm Uh-Oh / Trash Daddiez

+ Export Events