Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for April 2017 › The Del Close Theater

Calendar Month Navigation

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
27

8:00 pm FeldmaNIGHTski

10:00 pm REPS

28

8:00 pm Cecilia / Sears Tower

10:30 pm MacBeth / Devil’s Daughter

29

8:00 pm Minnow / Uh-Oh / Carl & The Passions

10:30 pm PUMPS Comedy / Gone Gone / The Late 90’s

30

8:00 pm The Improvised Shakespeare Company

10:30 pm Artemis / The Scene

31

8:00 pm The Improvised Shakespeare Company

10:30 pm The Improvised Shakespeare Company

1

8:00 pm The Improvised Shakespeare Company

10:30 pm The Improvised Shakespeare Company

2

6:00 pm Student Graduation Shows

3

8:00 pm Nightingale / Dragon’s Breath

10:00 pm REPS

4

8:00 pm Denver / Devil’s Daughter

10:00 pm The Bar

5

8:00 pm Cadaver / Virgin Daiquiri / Carl & The Passions

10:30 pm Cartoon Sex Book / Cecilia / The Late 90’s

6

8:00 pm The Improvised Shakespeare Company

10:30 pm Miracle Ranch / The Scene

7

8:00 pm The Improvised Shakespeare Company

10:30 pm The Improvised Shakespeare Company

8

8:00 pm The Improvised Shakespeare Company

10:30 pm The Improvised Shakespeare Company

9

6:00 pm Student Graduation Shows

10

8:00 pm Artemis / Dragon’s Breath

10:00 pm REPS

11

8:00 pm Shania / Sears Tower

10:30 pm Rodeo / Devil’s Daughter

12

8:00 pm Comet / Virgin Daiquiri / Carl & The Passions

10:30 pm NEAT / Scout / The Late 90’s

13

8:00 pm The Improvised Shakespeare Company

10:30 pm Snowball / The Scene

14

8:00 pm The Improvised Shakespeare Company

10:30 pm The Improvised Shakespeare Company

15

8:00 pm The Improvised Shakespeare Company

10:30 pm The Improvised Shakespeare Company

16

6:00 pm Student Graduation Shows

17

8:00 pm Uh-Oh / Dragon’s Breath

10:00 pm REPS

18

8:00 pm The Poem Highlander / Sears Tower

10:30 pm Comet / Devil’s Daughter

19

8:00 pm Minnow / Virgin Daiquiri / Carl & The Passions

10:30 pm Boots / Big Spoon / The Late 90’s

20

8:00 pm The Improvised Shakespeare Company

10:30 pm Cadaver / The Scene

21

8:00 pm The Improvised Shakespeare Company

10:30 pm The Improvised Shakespeare Company

22

8:00 pm The Improvised Shakespeare Company

10:30 pm The Improvised Shakespeare Company

23

6:00 pm Student Graduation Shows

24

8:00 pm Snowball / Dragon’s Breath

10:00 pm REPS

25

8:00 pm Golden Ticket / Sears Tower

10:30 pm Cecilia / Devil’s Daughter

26

8:00 pm Miracle Ranch / Virgin Daiquiri / Carl & The Passions

10:30 pm Dynasty / Lil’ Tooties / The Late 90’s

27

8:00 pm The Improvised Shakespeare Company

10:30 pm Artemis / The Scene

28

8:00 pm The Improvised Shakespeare Company

10:30 pm The Improvised Shakespeare Company

29

8:00 pm The Improvised Shakespeare Company

10:30 pm The Improvised Shakespeare Company

30

5:00 pm Level 5 Student Shows

+ Export Events