Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for April 2017 › The Chris Farley Cabaret

Calendar Month Navigation

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
27

8:00 pm Death of the Cool: Storytelling

10:00 pm The iO Stand-Up Open Mic

28

8:30 pm The Pool

10:30 pm Mary Catherine Curran presents One Woman Space Jam

29

8:30 pm The Poem Highlander / Nightingale / FELT

10:30 pm Cagematch

30

8:30 pm SmallProv

10:30 pm Girl Gang

31

8:30 pm D.G.A.F. Comedy Show

10:30 pm Rom Com Tom

11:55 pm MIDNIGHT SNAXXX

1

8:30 pm Scout / Smokin’ Hot Dad

10:30 pm TBD / HERALDO

2

8:30 pm GUTTER RAGE with Dumb John and RATZ

10:30 pm Late as F***K – The Sunday Improv Show

3

10:00 pm The iO Stand-Up Open Mic

4

8:30 pm The Pool

10:30 pm doppelgängers

5

8:30 pm Shade / Shania / FELT

10:30 pm Cagematch

6

8:30 pm SmallProv

10:30 pm Girl Gang

7

8:30 pm Anything Goes FINALE SHOW

8

8:30 pm Trash Daddiez / Gone Gone

10:30 pm Dear Diarrhea

9

8:30 pm GUTTER RAGE with Dumb John and RATZ

10:30 pm Late as F***K – The Sunday Improv Show

10

10:00 pm The iO Stand-Up Open Mic

11

8:30 pm The Pool

10:30 pm Electrodide III: The Sunken Temple

12

8:30 pm Minnow / Nightingale / FELT

10:30 pm Cagematch

13

8:30 pm SmallProv

10:30 pm Girl Gang

14

8:30 pm I Love You, but I Don’t Like You

15

8:30 pm Denver / Big Spoon

10:30 pm Chapter Select

16

8:30 pm GUTTER RAGE with Dumb John and RATZ

10:30 pm Late as F***K – The Sunday Improv Show

17

8:00 pm Gender is a DRAG

10:00 pm The iO Stand-Up Open Mic

18

8:30 pm The Pool

10:30 pm Electrodide III: The Sunken Temple

19

8:30 pm Big Tobacco / Artemis / FELT

10:30 pm Cagematch

20

8:30 pm SmallProv

10:30 pm Girl Gang

21

8:30 pm I Love You, but I Don’t Like You

22

8:30 pm Miracle Ranch / Gideon

10:30 pm The iO Musical Comedy Tournament

23

8:30 pm GUTTER RAGE with Dumb John and RATZ

10:30 pm Late as F***K – The Sunday Improv Show

24

10:00 pm The iO Stand-Up Open Mic

25

8:30 pm The Pool

10:30 pm Electrodide III: The Sunken Temple

26

8:30 pm Rodeo / Roundabout / FELT

10:30 pm Cagematch

27

8:30 pm SmallProv

10:30 pm Girl Gang

28

8:30 pm I Love You, but I Don’t Like You

29

8:30 pm Coach / MacBeth

30

8:30 pm GUTTER RAGE with Dumb John and RATZ

10:30 pm Late as F***K – The Sunday Improv Show

+ Export Events